Vorsitzender |
Herbert Georgi | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | | | |
Beigeordnete/r |
Hans-Joachim Bergmann | FBL | FBL Beigeordnete/r | Beigeordnete/r | | | |
Dr. Rüdiger Finger | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Beigeordnete/r | Beigeordnete/r | | | |
Joachim Titz | CDU | CDU Beigeordnete/r | Beigeordnete/r | | | |
Ratsmitglieder |
Ulrich Bebber van | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Prof. Dr. Frank Bliss | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Ahmet Bulut | WGR | WGR Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 12.03.2013 | | von 12.03.2013 |
Lorenz Denn | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 01.07.2011 | bis 01.07.2011 |
Rainer Doemen | FBL | FBL Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Günther Ellersiek | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 17.03.2014 | | von 17.03.2014 |
Heinz-Peter Hammer | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Kenneth Heydecke | KK Klare Kante | KK Klare Kante Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Rita Höppner | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 17.03.2014 | | von 17.03.2014 |
Wilfried Humpert | FBL | FBL Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Werner Jung | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Karin Keelan | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Stefan Kirwald | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Walter Köbbing | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Ute Kreienmeier | WGR | WGR Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 27.12.2012 | bis 27.12.2012 |
Reinhold Langen | parteilos; ehemals CDU | parteilos; ehemals CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Otto Lembke | FBL | FBL Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Antonio Lopez | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Norbert Matthias | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Agnes Menacher | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 17.10.2011 | | von 17.10.2011 |
Hans Metternich | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Rosa Maria Müller | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 15.03.2010 | | von 15.03.2010 |
Rudolf Ninow | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 13.10.2010 | bis 13.10.2010 |
Thomas Nuhn | FBL | FBL Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Klaus Olef | FBL | FBL Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Rolf Plewa | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Beate Reich | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Christa Reinartz-Uhrmacher | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Amélie Reinke | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 08.03.2010 | bis 08.03.2010 |
Dr. Jörg Roßberg | parteilos | parteilos Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Michael Schäfer | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 26.10.2010 | 02.12.2013 | von 26.10.2010 bis 02.12.2013 |
Beate Schleitzer | parteilos | parteilos Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 12.02.2014 | bis 12.02.2014 |
Fokje Schreurs-Elsinga | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Michael Uhrmacher | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Christine Vendel | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Jürgen Walbröl | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Christine Wießmann | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Dr. Peter Wyborny | parteilos | parteilos Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | |
Ortsvorsteher |
Walter Köbbing | CDU | CDU Ortsvorsteher | Ortsvorsteher | 09.09.2009 | | von 09.09.2009 |
stellvertretender Ortsvorsteher |
Christoph Delseith | FBL | FBL Ortsvorsteher | Ortsvorsteher | | | |
Verwaltung |
Administrator | | Verwaltung | Verwaltung | | | |
Gisbert Bachem | | Verwaltung | Verwaltung | | | |
Marc Bors | | Verwaltung | Verwaltung | | | |
Roswitha Clemens | | Verwaltung | Verwaltung | | | |
Eva Etten | | Verwaltung | Verwaltung | | | |
Martina Frömbgen | | Verwaltung | Verwaltung | | | |
Rechnungshof | | Verwaltung | Verwaltung | | | |
Support Session | | Verwaltung | Verwaltung | | | |
Schriftführer/in |
Beate Fuchs | | Schriftführer | Schriftführer | | | |