Startseite
Kalender
Organisation
Mandatsträger
Gremien
Informationen
Impressum
Datenschutz
Toggle navigation
Rechercheauswahl
Mandatsträger
Wahlperiode 2004-2009
aktuelle Wahlperiode
Wahlperiode 2014-2019
Wahlperiode 2009-2014
Wahlperiode 2004-2009
Wahlperiode 1999-2004
alle
Alle Daten
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Mitgliedschaft
bis
Linda Adler
Administrator
Hans-Jürgen Albrecht
WGR
Klaus Jürgen Alfter
CDU
Hans-Peter Aßenmacher
CDU
Christoph Assenmacher
CDU
30.08.2008
bis 30.08.2008
Walter Assenmacher
CDU
02.02.2008
bis 02.02.2008
Gisbert Bachem
Hans Bauer
FBL
Ulrich Bebber van
FDP
Frank Bender
CDU
Peter Bergermann
FBL
Hans-Joachim Bergmann
FBL
Prof. Dr. Frank Bliss
Grüne
Jürgen Blüher
SPD
31.05.2009
bis 31.05.2009
Axel Blumenstein
FBL
Dr. Hans-Joachim Bode
FBL
Marc Bors
Dieter Breuer
FBL
Norbert Brüggemann
FBL
Willi Brumshagen
CDU
Gerald Charlier
Thomas Dackweiler
FBL
30.04.2009
bis 30.04.2009
Dr. Freya Dannhöfer
SPD
19.02.2008
bis 19.02.2008
Joachim Daus
CDU
Christoph Delseith
FBL
Dieter Dittmar
FBL
Rainer Doemen
FBL
Renate Döring
FDP/WG Kreienmeier-Döring-Dr. Roßberg
Christina Dräbing
FBL
Ruth Dräger
Manfred Drodten
CDU
Michael Düwell
CDU
Ingrid Efferz
CDU
Egmond Eich
FBL
Günther Ellersiek
CDU
Rudolf Entrup
Eva Etten
Peter Filla
FBL
Dr. Rüdiger Finger
B 90/Die Grünen
Martina Frömbgen
Beate Fuchs
Hermann-Josef Fuchs
CDU
19.09.2004
bis 19.09.2004
Klaus Gansen
CDU
Jürgen Gemein
CDU
Herbert Georgi
CDU
Winfried Glaser
SPD
Peter Günther
Brigitte Güttes
FBL
Heinz-Peter Hammer
CDU
Renate Heckenbach
CDU
Jürgen Heno
SPD
Kenneth Heydecke
CDU
Heinz Holthoff
CDU
Klaus Hönerbach
FBL
Doris Hopp
Rita Höppner
CDU
Dr. Hans-Gerd Höptner
WGR
Wilfried Humpert
FBL
Sabine Indelicato
Hans-Willi Jungbluth
CDU
Ursula Kaesler
Karin Keelan
Grüne
Richard Kentenich
Stefan Kirwald
CDU
Hermann Klein
SPD
Walter Köbbing
CDU
Dagmar Koep
FBL
Hans Kossin
SPD
Jochen Kreckel
FDP
Ute Kreienmeier
WGR
Helmut Kremer
CDU
Karlpeter Kreutz
FDP
Matthias Kunz
Nikolaus Kupp
CDU
Peter Küpper
parteilos
Gabriele Ladzinski
CDU
11.01.2009
bis 11.01.2009
Reinhold Langen
CDU
Otto Lembke
FBL
Antonio Lopez
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Karl Heinz Lülsberg
SPD
Detlev Maaß
SPD
Wolfgang Marx
WGR
Norbert Matthias
CDU
Arno Matuszak
CDU
Agnes Menacher
SPD
Hans Metternich
SPD
Jürgen Meyer
CDU
Joachim Mittweg
FBL
14.12.2008
bis 14.12.2008
Manuela Möhren
CDU
Elmar Molwitz
FBL
Sabine Mues-Lapp
SPD
Rosa Maria Müller
FDP
Udo Müller
WGR
Anjo Närdemann
Frank Nelles
Adrian Nießen
CDU
Rudolf Ninow
CDU
Margarete Noelle
FDP
05.04.2005
bis 05.04.2005
Thomas Nuhn
FBL
Klaus Olef
FBL
Petra Olligschläger
FDP
21.11.2006
bis 21.11.2006
Rolf Plewa
SPD
Rechnungshof
Hans-Dieter Regnery
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Beate Reich
SPD
Christa Reinartz-Uhrmacher
SPD
Amélie Reinke
FDP
Gudrun Rieck
Oswald Risch
parteilos
Lothar Rosenmüller
Elvira Rudolphi
CDU
Christiane Schäfer
Beate Schleitzer
CDU
Andreas Schmidt
FBL
Schönenborn
FBL
Marlies Schwippert
SPD
Frauke Simon
CDU
11.08.2008
bis 11.08.2008
Dieter Spahn
CDU
Heinz Peter Spanier
SPD
01.03.2005
bis 01.03.2005
Erich Steffens
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Christian Stein
WGR
Friederike Strobl
SPD
Matthias Strobl
SPD
Support Session
Werner Surges
Joachim Titz
CDU
Michael Uhrmacher
SPD
Philipp Uhrmacher
SPD
Günter Unkelbach
FBL
Christine Vendel
CDU
Wilhelm Vogt
SPD
Dr. Udo Volz
FBL
09.12.2007
bis 09.12.2007
Jürgen Walbröl
CDU
Elke Weber
Christine Wießmann
SPD
Claus Wiest
CDU
07.08.2008
bis 07.08.2008
Hans-Jürgen Willeke
WG
Gisela Wißkirchen
SPD
Rudolf Wißkirchen
SPD
Olaf Wulf
CDU
Dr. Peter Wyborny
WGR
Astrid Zimmermann
FBL