Startseite
Kalender
Organisation
Mandatsträger
Gremien
Informationen
Impressum
Datenschutz
Toggle navigation
Rechercheauswahl
Mandatsträger
Wahlperiode 1999-2004
aktuelle Wahlperiode
Wahlperiode 2014-2019
Wahlperiode 2009-2014
Wahlperiode 2004-2009
Wahlperiode 1999-2004
alle
Alle Daten
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Mitgliedschaft
bis
Administrator
Hans-Jürgen Albrecht
FDP
04.11.2001
bis 04.11.2001
Klaus Jürgen Alfter
CDU
Hans-Peter Aßenmacher
CDU
Heike Assenmacher
CDU
Walter Assenmacher
CDU
Gisbert Bachem
Ulrich Bebber van
FDP
Anton Beer
FBL
Hans-Joachim Bergmann
FBL
Prof. Dr. Frank Bliss
Grüne
Jürgen Blüher
SPD
Axel Blumenstein
FBL
Marc Bors
Dieter Breuer
FBL
Willi Brumshagen
CDU
Dr. Freya Dannhöfer
SPD
Jörg Dargel
Grüne
Joachim Daus
CDU
Christoph Delseith
FBL
Lorenz Denn
SPD
31.07.2002
bis 31.07.2002
Paul Dinkelbach
CDU
Dieter Dittmar
FBL
Rainer Doemen
FBL
Renate Döring
FDP/WG Kreienmeier-Döring-Dr. Roßberg
Ruth Dräger
Regina Dreistadt
CDU
Peter Drolshagen
FDP
Ingrid Efferz
CDU
Egmond Eich
FBL
Eva Etten
Dr. Rüdiger Finger
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
05.11.2001
bis 05.11.2001
Gerd Fröhlich
FBL
Martina Frömbgen
Beate Fuchs
Hermann-Josef Fuchs
CDU
Klaus Gansen
CDU
Herbert Gemein
Grünen
Jürgen Gemein
CDU
Herbert Georgi
CDU
Hartmut Giebler
CDU
Sabine Glaser
SPD
Winfried Glaser
SPD
Elke Grafen-Müller
CDU
Juanita Großgart
SPD
Petra Gross
FDP
13.02.2000
bis 13.02.2000
Peter Günther
Brigitte Güttes
FBL
Harald Hahn
CDU
Renate Heckenbach
CDU
Heinz Heuser
CDU
Rita Höppner
CDU
Christian Iven
FBL
Hermann-Josef Jahn
SPD
Günter Johnke
CDU
Jürgen Juchem
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
11.03.2000
bis 11.03.2000
Walter Jung
CDU
Hans-Willi Jungbluth
CDU
Karin Keelan
Grüne
Hans Kessel
CDU
Stefan Kirwald
CDU
Hermann Klein
SPD
Walter Köbbing
CDU
Ute Kreienmeier
WGR
04.11.2001
bis 04.11.2001
Helmut Kremer
CDU
Matthias Kunz
Nikolaus Kupp
CDU
Hermann Kurtenbach
CDU
Gabriele Ladzinski
CDU
Reinhold Langen
CDU
Wolfgang Langenbach
CDU
Werner Lapp
SPD
Ulrike Laschet
CDU
Otto Lembke
FBL
Marco Leuthen
SPD
Antonio Lopez
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Karl Heinz Lülsberg
SPD
Eberhard Maier
FBL
Hermann-Josef März
FBL
Norbert Matthias
CDU
Arno Matuszak
CDU
Agnes Menacher
SPD
Hans Metternich
SPD
Jürgen Meyer
CDU
Stefan Meyer
FBL
Joachim Mittweg
FBL
Elmar Molwitz
FBL
Arnold Müller
SPD
Frank Nelles
Rudolf Ninow
CDU
Thomas Nuhn
FBL
Horst Ockenfels
CDU
Jörg Oertel
SPD
Klaus Olef
FBL
Kurt Pauli
FDP
04.11.2001
bis 04.11.2001
Rolf Plewa
SPD
Ursula Pöhler
SPD
Rechnungshof
Rolf Rehm
FBL
Beate Reich
SPD
Christa Reinartz-Uhrmacher
SPD
Hermann Reitemeyer
CDU
Peter Reuter
FBL
Oswald Risch
FDP
Dr. Jörg Roßberg
FDP
Elvira Rudolphi
CDU
Paul Schäfer
FBL
11.12.2000
bis 11.12.2000
Günter Schlegelmilch
SPD
Luitgard Schlegelmilch
SPD
30.04.2000
bis 30.04.2000
Georg Schmahl
CDU
Maria Schmitz
CDU
Schönenborn
FBL
Fokje Schreurs-Elsinga
Grüne
Marlies Schwippert
SPD
Hannelore Solmecke
SPD
Heinz Peter Spanier
SPD
Erich Steffens
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
12.10.2003
bis 12.10.2003
Georg Steinborn
SPD
Friederike Strobl
SPD
Support Session
Hermann Tempel
CDU
Joachim Titz
CDU
Michael Uhrmacher
SPD
Christine Vendel
CDU
Wilhelm Vogt
SPD
Paul-Otto Warmbier
SPD
Klemens Weber
CDU
Christine Wießmann
SPD
Claus Wiest
CDU
Hans-Jürgen Willeke
WG
Gisela Wißkirchen
SPD
Rudolf Wißkirchen
SPD
Dr. Peter Wyborny
CDU
Astrid Zimmermann
FBL